Classmate Profiles
Senior Moments
Top 100 Songs - 1968
Top 100 Songs - 1967
1967 & 1968 in video
Top T V shows 67-68
1968 History/Videos
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
In Memory
Home Page
Event
45th Reunion
Classmate Profiles
Contains profile information
:
130
Profile contains photos
:
37
In Memory
:
49
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
42
Military Service
:
43
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
130
Newest Members
:
119
Latest Comments
:
45
William B Achbach
Michael Acton
Steve Acton
Phillip G Aikens
Sherry Lynn Allison
Debby Amburgey (Zirpola)
Rich Anderson
Margaret Arnett (Rogers)
Gary L Atchison
Vaughn W Atchison
Jim C Aydelotte
Karon Louise Bagby (Moulton)
James Alan Bagford
Doug Bahun
Patricia Baker
Terry W Bartlett
Dale A Beard
Richard Keith Beher
Alan S Behnen
William Bell
Doris Belton (Bicknell)
James Berner
Kathryn Bittner (Mohler)
Earl Leo Black
Robert G Blanke
Cindy Bleigh (Long)
Kenneth Blount (Blount)
Roseann Jean Bohn (Kuss)
Christine Boian
Bonnie Bolin (Carendonte')
Stephanie Bowers (Kelly)
Daryl Bowman
Deborah Boydston
Calvin Brandenburg
Jim Brandon
Michael A Brenneman
Molly Brock (Arnoldy)
Rebecca Brooks (Mallett)
Suzanne Brosey (Strader)
Marcia Brown (Wright)
William J Brown
Virginia Brubaker (Wilson)
Arthur Bryant (Bryant)
Tamara Jill Buck (Johnson)
Adrienne M Buerger
Anna Marie Burks (Morel)
Beckie Kay Burns (Benhard)
James A Burns
Mark Alan Burns
Linda Marlene Campbell (Minterferi)
Danny H Canter
James B Carbone
James A Carman
Diana Carpenter (Pence)
Terrance Lee Cearley
Mike Chapman
Terry L Chiles
Rodney Christian
Robert Christmas
Robert A Clark
Steven Clark
Bonnie Clarkson (Dawson)
Betty Cloud
Lanny D Cobb
Belinda Cochenour (Ingle)
Janie Colegrove (Carden)
Dianna Collier (Nelson)
David Collins
Kathy A Collins
Michael Conley
Janice Connally (Oliver)
Ronald E Connally
Roger E Coss
Margaret Cotten (Colson)
Paula Marie Cox
Vicki Cozad (Wieneke)
Patricia Creachbaum (Schinker)
James E Croft
Michael J Croner
Robert A Crouch
Patrick W Currens
Raymond F Daniels
Katie Daughtery (Eggleston)
Margaret Daughtery (Cain)
Doug Davis
Michael Dawson
Beverly Dearing (Evans)
Beth Ann DeBoard (Vest)
Sandra Deering (Ritchey)
Orva Detrick
Craig Dicken
Joseph Dieker
Gayle Diller (Baker)
Joyce Evelyn Dixon
Mike Donavon
William Donnan
Sharon Dorton (Stallman)
Randy Dow
Deborah Driscoll (Flook)
Jean Eidemiller (Kraus)
Brenda Elliott (Neece)
Cynthia Ann Elliott
Linda Kay Ellis
James Estep
Richard Estes
James Eversole
Ron Faig
Bruce Farrow
James Fent
Gerald Ferguson
Dan L Fiely
Dave First
Nancy Sue Fleck (Ericson)
Jacque Flora (Tharp)
Brenda Foley (Lafferty)
Patrick M Ford
Cynthia Fosberg (Sprude)
Joyce Ellen Foulk
Reva French (Montgomery)
William Furlong
Jan Gantz (O'Grady)
Pamela Gantz (Chamberlain)
Don Gibson
Douglas L Gibson
Carol Gliemmo (Seider)
Joe Gliemmo
Norman William Gose
Mary Ann Graham (Van Valken…)
Marjorie Greaser (Flynn)
Antonia Greene (Smith)
Larry Gutierrez
Bonnie Hackathorne (Woehle)
Richard D Hardacre
Brenda Harris (Angevine)
Vicky Harrison (Armstrong)
Ann Harshbarger (Burnside)
Paul V Hartke
Ronald J Hartman
Michael D Heironimus
Daniel L Heisey
Diane R Helentjaris
Barbara Hesse (Kingery)
David G Hild
Larry A Hinkle
Thomas A Hinson
Donald E Hobbs
Michael A Hoehl
Linda Susan Hoffman
Debbie Hooten (Kiefer)
Debra Houk (Hoecker)
Sharron Hudson (Klahr)
Vicki Hutton (Webb)
John J Jamison
Larry Jenkins
Mark L Johnson
Rebecca Kame
Timothy C King
Kristine Knorr (Goodson)
Frances Marie Kocks (Geiger)
Kenneth Ray Kocks
Lloyd Kotcamp
Kalyn Kulikowski (Watkins)
Mary Ellen Lair (Gish)
William Lapois
Kathy Leach (Watchorn)
Donna Lee (Martin)
Doris Lee (Shackleton)
James W Lemaster
Norma Lemaster (Helentjaris)
Sue Lemin (Wylie)
Marilyn Lewis (Parsons)
Donald E Lightner Jr
Illona Lipovsky (Lipovsky)
Robert E Lovett
Jerry Lucas
Ronnie Lunce
Bonnie Mallett (Melhart)
Bruce Mallett
Lee A Marot
Brenda Marshall (West)
Harvey E Marshall
Ronald L Maynard
Thomas J McCarty
Gary McClellan
Deborah McCloskey (McElwee)
Carroll J McClure
Jack McDonald (McDonald)
James C McDonald
Donald R McFadden
Lynn McFarland (Ratliff)
Diana McGlothin (McFadden)
David McNutt (McNutt)
Debbie McRoberts
Joanne Medve (George)
Rodney Medve
Robert L Meredith
Pam Miller (Burlile)
Ruth Miller (Tomkovich)
Wendy Miller (Collins)
Wendy Millspaugh (Shira)
Melanie Mitch (Peters)
Paula Molnar
John C Moore
Victor Moore
Jana Morris (Brown)
Ronald Mossbarger
Jane Loretta Muncy
Sheila Diane Myers
Marjorie Barbara Newton (Yoder)
Richard Norris
Becky Oakes (Snelling)
David E O'Connor
Donald L Olwin
Diana Orndorff (Bixler)
Mary Ortega
Lois Oskowski (McNutt)
Nancy Pannell (Marra)
Debbie Parks (Klepinger)
Phillip Charles Parr
Judy A Peavyhouse
Denman L Pence
Greg Perkins
Peggy Peters (Davis)
William Victor Peyton
Judy Phares (Webster)
Gloria Poehler (Fisher)
Clark Powell
Thomas Presley
Carla Price (Cruea)
Frank Pridemore
Beverly Purnell (Ream)
Shirley Purtee (Myers)
Patricia A Radford
Bruce Ratliff
David L Ray
Melanie Reading (Pirollo)
Joseph A Rebilas
Philip A Reed
Donna Reittinger (Summers)
Belinda Ricks (Thomas)
Sandy Ridge (Trammell)
Carla Riesenbeck (Beckwith)
Cathleen Roberts (Chapman)
Diana Roberts (Graveline)
Shirley Roe (Stroup)
Rick E Rogers
Saundra Roller (Schwartz)
Kathy Romine
Mike Rose
Nancy Ross (Behymer)
Bonnie Rucker (King)
Catherine Ann Ryan
Donald E Sands
Beverly Saylor
Dennis J Scarborough
Debbie Scarff (Fuller)
Rebecca Scarff (McLean)
Pam Schaefer (Sigler)
Robert Boyd Scott
Thomas Walter Sharp
Jane Sherman (Dickard)
Marguerite Shinkle (Doering)
Marsha Short (Halk)
Ronald E Shreev
Melody Shroyer (Snyder)
Danny S Sine
Juanita Smith
Larry Snell
Rebecca Snow (Hay)
Nell Sowder (Danes)
Nancy Spargur (Everingham)
Clarence Spencer
Mike Sprague
Linda Steele (Sperry)
Brenda Stegner (Deering)
Connie Stevens (Jefferson)
Nancy Stewart (McFadden)
William Stewart (Stewart)
Mary Jane Stonerock (Blackburn)
Robert W Strong
Jackie Studebaker (Hayes)
Julie Studebaker (Woodard)
William Roger Suver
David Swann
Bonita Swigart (Colegrove)
Richard E Swoll
David W Taylor
Larry J Taylor
John Templeton
Scott Theodor
Alphord Richard Thomas
Carlton Thomas
Stanley Paul Thomas
Pamela Jean Thompson (Brown)
Dallas Toner
Fabenne Valentine (Brandenburg)
Janet Van Scoyk (Patterson)
Henry J Van Vleet
Deborah Wadovsky (Heilman)
Marsha Walter (Walker)
Barbara Ward (Dutcher)
Danny Ward
Terry L Ward
Tom Warden
Neila Wasner (Carey)
Vicki Jean Wasner
Bradley C Watson
Judith Watson (Brinkman)
Todd Welbourne
Helen Wells (Sobers)
Bruce M Whaley
Gary Wheeler
Susan Wheeler (Welter)
Candy White (Wills)
Patricia Whiting (Hartley)
Timothy Craig Williams
Dennis D Wilson
Joy Wilson (Knisley)
Robert "Bob" Wilson
Teresa Wilson (Zook)
Carol Winkle (Bennett)
Darrel Winkle
William Charles Woehle
Julie Wolter (Vorhes)
Beverly Wood (Kocher)
Keith Woodard
Charlotte Woodrum (Boggs)
Brenda Wright
Phyllis Zeller (Bohse)
Marcia Zimmer (Hollins)
Guest Members
Robert Smith
Ray Snell (THS Alumni, Class…
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.
agape